-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kotal-e Qurb `Ali Baysar

Map of Kotal-e Qurb `Ali Baysar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Qurb `Ali Baysar,Kotale Qurb`Ali Besar,Kowtal-e Qorban `Ali Bisar,Kowtal-e Qorbān ‘Ali Bīsar,Kōtal-e Qurb ‘Alī Baysar,Kōtale Quṟb‘Ali Bēsaṟ,کوتل قرب علی بیسر, Kōtal-e Qurb ‘Alī Baysar

Kotal-e Qurb `Ali Baysar

Welcome to the Kotal-e Qurb `Ali Baysar google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Qurb ‘Alī Baysar. See Kotal-e Qurb `Ali Baysar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Qurb ‘Alī Baysar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Qurb `Ali Baysar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62541/66.80651
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Qurb `Ali Baysar
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Qurb `Ali Baysar

Online Dating

Kotal-e Qurb `Ali Baysar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Qurb `Ali Baysar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Qurb `Ali Baysar, Afghanistan