Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mianah-ye Mir Ghulam

Map of Mianah-ye Mir Ghulam Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianah-ye Mir Ghulam,Mir Gholam-e Mianeh,Myana Mir Gholam,Myāna Mīṟ Gholām,Mīr Gholām-e Mīāneh,Mīānah-ye Mīr Ghulām,میانۀ میر غلام, Mīānah-ye Mīr Ghulām

Mianah-ye Mir Ghulam

Welcome to the Mianah-ye Mir Ghulam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah-ye Mīr Ghulām. See Mianah-ye Mir Ghulam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah-ye Mīr Ghulām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Mianah-ye Mir Ghulam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:06
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Mianah-ye Mir Ghulam
Places near Mianah-ye Mir Ghulam

Online Dating

Mianah-ye Mir Ghulam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mianah-ye Mir Ghulam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah-ye Mir Ghulam, Afghanistan