-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Taghman Darah

Map of Shaylah-ye Taghman Darah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Taghmandarra,Shaylah-ye Taghman Darah,Shelah-e Taghman Darrah,Shēlah-e Taghman Darrah,Šela-i Taghmandarra,شیلۀ تغمن دره, Shaylah-ye Taghman Darah

Shaylah-ye Taghman Darah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Taghman Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Taghman Darah. See Shaylah-ye Taghman Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Taghman Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Taghman Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68949/66.75658
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Taghman Darah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Taghman Darah
Jar-e Pā’īn (2.3 km) Arwas (3.8 km) Kargaţāq (4.3 km) Taghman Darah (4.5 km) Karkas (5 km) Iskān (5.1 km) Astirak (5.4 km) Shīshkah (5.5 km) Yakah wa Muntah (5.5 km) Zangiwak (5.8 km) Khatōk (6.2 km) Bīā (6.5 km) Zangiwak (6.6 km) Takhibak (6.6 km) Mushtāq (6.7 km) Deh Yak (6.7 km) Iskān (6.8 km) Gōzuk (7 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Taghman Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Taghman Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Taghman Darah, Afghanistan