-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Yakah wa Muntah

Map of Shaylah-ye Yakah wa Muntah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Yaka wa Munta,Shaylah-ye Yakah wa Muntah,Shelah-e Yekeh va Muntah,Shēlah-e Yekeh va Muntah,Šela-i Yaka wa Munta,شیلۀ یکه و منته, Shaylah-ye Yakah wa Muntah

Shaylah-ye Yakah wa Muntah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Yakah wa Muntah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Yakah wa Muntah. See Shaylah-ye Yakah wa Muntah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Yakah wa Muntah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Yakah wa Muntah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70558/66.82574
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:58
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Yakah wa Muntah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Yakah wa Muntah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Yakah wa Muntah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Yakah wa Muntah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Yakah wa Muntah, Afghanistan