-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shishkah

Map of Shishkah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shishkah,Shīshkah,Siska,Šīška,شیشکه, Shīshkah

Shishkah

Welcome to the Shishkah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīshkah. See Shishkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīshkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shishkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64809/66.72377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:30
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Shishkah
  •  
Places near Shishkah

Online Dating

Shishkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shishkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shishkah, Afghanistan