-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Mushtaq

Map of Koh-e Mushtaq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mushtaq,Kohe Mustaq,Kohe Muštāq,Kuh-e Moshtaq,Kōh-e Mushtāq,Kūh-e Moshtāq,کوه مشتاق, Kōh-e Mushtāq

Koh-e Mushtaq

Welcome to the Koh-e Mushtaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mushtāq. See Koh-e Mushtaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mushtāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Mushtaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6228/66.71589
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:34
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mushtaq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mushtaq
Bilandţāq (1.1 km) Mushtāq (1.6 km) Abrowah (2.5 km) Shīshkah (2.9 km) Saylburdah (3.5 km) Ūbūk (4 km) Astirak (4.3 km) Chilawuh (4.8 km) Shāhrāh (5.1 km) Amrūt (5.2 km) Dīdawāz (5.3 km) Kōk Darah (5.5 km) Jimaluq (5.6 km) Zangiwak (5.6 km) Būchakhānah (5.6 km) Chilawuh (5.9 km) Deh-e Bāgh (6 km) Kargaţāq (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mushtaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mushtaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mushtaq, Afghanistan