-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kadanak

Map of Kadanak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadanak,Kaḏanak,کدنک, Kadanak

Kadanak

Welcome to the Kadanak google satellite map! This fort is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kadanak. See Kadanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kadanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kadanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62026/66.63228
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:04
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Kadanak
  •  
Places near Kadanak
Mamalūq (1.8 km) Kudugh (2.9 km) Shāhrāh (3.4 km) Saylburdah (4.3 km) Shāwat (5.2 km) Khiljayak (5.3 km) Shukurābād (5.4 km) Jimaluq (5.5 km) Ikhtyārō (5.6 km) Abrowah (5.6 km) Khinjak (5.7 km) Kaḏūl (5.7 km) Chilawuh (5.8 km) Ishar (5.8 km) Spī Būlāq (6 km) Chilawuh (6.2 km) Zardsang (6.3 km) Kūngī (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Kadanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kadanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadanak, Afghanistan