Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bini Bayd

Map of Bini Bayd Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bini Bayd,Binibed,Binibēd,Bīnī Bayd,بینی بید, Bīnī Bayd

Bini Bayd

Welcome to the Bini Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnī Bayd. See Bini Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnī Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bini Bayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:13
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Bini Bayd
Places near Bini Bayd

Online Dating

Bini Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bini Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bini Bayd, Afghanistan