-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khwajah-Barma

Map of Khwajah-Barma Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Barmah,Khvājeh Barmah,Khwaja-barma,Khwajah-Barma,Khwāja-baṟma,Khwājah-Barmā,خواجه برما, Khwājah-Barmā

Khwajah-Barma

Welcome to the Khwajah-Barma google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Barmā. See Khwajah-Barma photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Barmā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khwajah-Barma
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68295/66.65194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Barma
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Barma
Khwājah-Barmā (0 km) Sarkalī (0.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khaybar (0.9 km) Kājā (0.9 km) Surkh Bayd (0.9 km) Badagal (1.4 km) Achamazār (1.7 km) Qashbar (1.7 km) Chilawuh (3 km) Bīnī Bayd (3.1 km) Qaṟawu (3.2 km) Mēnah (3.2 km) Ghūchqōl (3.3 km) Qukhlij (3.4 km) Shāhrāh (3.4 km) Ilah-Ghulām ‘Alī (3.4 km) Kargiwak (3.5 km) Khushkak (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah-Barma Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Barma, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Barma, Afghanistan