-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kungi

Map of Kungi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kungi,Kūngi,Kūngī,کونگی, Kūngī

Kungi

Welcome to the Kungi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūngī. See Kungi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūngī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kungi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6731/66.60305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:55
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Kungi
  •  
Places near Kungi

Online Dating

Kungi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kungi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kungi, Afghanistan