-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kadul

Map of Kadul Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadul,Kadūl,Kaḏūl,کډول, Kaḏūl

Kadul

Welcome to the Kadul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaḏūl. See Kadul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaḏūl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kadul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65527/66.58735
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Kadul
  •  
Places near Kadul
Kaḏūl (0 km) Spī Būlāq (0.6 km) Zardsang (0.6 km) Ikhtyārō (0.6 km) Khinjak (0.8 km) Shāwat (1 km) Surkh Bayd (1.4 km) Gaz (1.8 km) Ishar (2.4 km) Khiljayak (2.4 km) Kūngī (2.5 km) Būrī (2.8 km) Sar-e Mūr (3.2 km) Jōy-e Mazār (3.6 km) Kārēz (3.7 km) Kudugh (3.7 km) Laḏūgak (4 km) Khushkak (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Kadul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kadul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadul, Afghanistan