-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ladugak

Map of Ladugak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ladugak,Ladūgak,Laḏūgak,لډوگک, Laḏūgak

Ladugak

Welcome to the Ladugak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laḏūgak. See Ladugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laḏūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ladugak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65872/66.5448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:47
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Ladugak
  •  
Places near Ladugak

Online Dating

Ladugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ladugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ladugak, Afghanistan