-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kun-e Ladugak

Map of Kun-e Ladugak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuh-e Ladugak,Kun-e Ladugak,Kūh-e Laḏūgak,Kūn-e Laḏūgak,کون لډوگک, Kūn-e Laḏūgak

Kun-e Ladugak

Welcome to the Kun-e Ladugak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūn-e Laḏūgak. See Kun-e Ladugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūn-e Laḏūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kun-e Ladugak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65339/66.55962
  • Altitude: 2058 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:51
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Kun-e Ladugak
  •  
Places near Kun-e Ladugak

Online Dating

Kun-e Ladugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kun-e Ladugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kun-e Ladugak, Afghanistan