Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shiwnah Tughay

Map of Shiwnah Tughay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shiwnah Tughay,Shiwnah Tūghay,Shīwnah Tūghay,Siwna Tughay,Šiwna Tūghay,شیونه توغی, Shīwnah Tūghay

Shiwnah Tughay

Welcome to the Shiwnah Tughay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīwnah Tūghay. See Shiwnah Tughay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīwnah Tūghay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shiwnah Tughay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shiwnah Tughay
Places near Shiwnah Tughay

Online Dating

Shiwnah Tughay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shiwnah Tughay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shiwnah Tughay, Afghanistan