-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tutmardan

Map of Tutmardan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tutmardan,Tutmaṟḏān,Tūtmardān,توتمردان, Tūtmardān

Tutmardan

Welcome to the Tutmardan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūtmardān. See Tutmardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūtmardān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tutmardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65832/66.52039
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Tutmardan
  •  
Places near Tutmardan

Online Dating

Tutmardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tutmardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tutmardan, Afghanistan