-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Barkan Bala

Map of Barkan Bala Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barkan Bala,Barkān Bālā,برکان بالا, Barkān Bālā

Barkan Bala

Welcome to the Barkan Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barkān Bālā. See Barkan Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barkān Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Barkan Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74056/66.54654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Barkan Bala
  •  
Places near Barkan Bala

Online Dating

Barkan Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barkan Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barkan Bala, Afghanistan