-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qol-e Mulla

Map of Qol-e Mulla Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Mulla,Qole Mulla,Qul-e Molla,Qōl-e Mullā,Qōle Mulla,Qūl-e Mollā,قول ملا, Qōl-e Mullā

Qol-e Mulla

Welcome to the Qol-e Mulla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Mullā. See Qol-e Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73562/66.53775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Qol-e Mulla
  •  
Places near Qol-e Mulla
Qōl-e Mullā (0 km) Barkān Bālā (1 km) Jirmah (1.5 km) Zamīnrash (2.5 km) Band-e Bāq (2.8 km) Takhsij (3.3 km) Dahān-Nalak (3.6 km) Wulūrg (3.7 km) Khisrow (4.4 km) Tōp (4.6 km) Rāmō (4.8 km) Qūmūrghū (5 km) Jangalak (5.1 km) Dahān-e Pārū (5.1 km) Pīshbāq (5.1 km) Zarghōlīj (5.1 km) Pinah (5.1 km) Pāy-e Pōzah (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Mulla, Afghanistan