Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zardgilak

Map of Zardgilak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zard Gelak,Zardgilak,زردگلک, Zardgilak


Welcome to the Zardgilak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardgilak. See Zardgilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardgilak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Zardgilak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2702 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Zardgilak
Places near Zardgilak

Online Dating

Zardgilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zardgilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardgilak, Afghanistan