Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naykharu

Map of Naykharu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naykharu,Naykharū,Naykhaṟu,Ney Kharu,نیخرو, Naykharū


Welcome to the Naykharu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naykharū. See Naykharu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naykharū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Naykharu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:55
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Naykharu
Places near Naykharu

Online Dating

Naykharu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naykharu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naykharu, Afghanistan