-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw-e Gumbad

Map of Naw-e Gumbad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Gumbad,Nawe Gumbad,Nawe Gumbaḏ,Now Gonbad,Nāw-e Gumbad,ناو گمبد, Nāw-e Gumbad

Naw-e Gumbad

Welcome to the Naw-e Gumbad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Gumbad. See Naw-e Gumbad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Gumbad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Naw-e Gumbad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69355/66.56546
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:13
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Naw-e Gumbad
  •  
Places near Naw-e Gumbad

Online Dating

Naw-e Gumbad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Gumbad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Gumbad, Afghanistan