-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Joy-e Mazar

Map of Joy-e Mazar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Mazar,Joye Mazar,Ju-ye Mazar,Jōy-e Mazār,Jōye Mazāṟ,Jū-ye Mazār,جوی مزار, Jōy-e Mazār

Joy-e Mazar

Welcome to the Joy-e Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Mazār. See Joy-e Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Joy-e Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6864/66.5991
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Joy-e Mazar
  •  
Places near Joy-e Mazar

Online Dating

Joy-e Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Mazar, Afghanistan