-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qukhlij

Map of Qukhlij Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qukhlej,Qukhlij,قخلج, Qukhlij

Qukhlij

Welcome to the Qukhlij google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qukhlij. See Qukhlij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qukhlij area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qukhlij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69234/66.61757
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Qukhlij
  •  
Places near Qukhlij

Online Dating

Qukhlij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qukhlij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qukhlij, Afghanistan