-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Sar-e Qukhlij

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Qukhlij Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar-e Qukhlij,Kohe Sare Qukhlej,Kohe Saṟe Qukhlej,Kuh-e Sar-e Qukhlej,Kōh-e Sar-e Qukhlij,Kūh-e Sar-e Qukhlej,کوه سر قخلج, Kōh-e Sar-e Qukhlij

Koh-e Sar-e Qukhlij

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Qukhlij google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Qukhlij. See Koh-e Sar-e Qukhlij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Qukhlij area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Qukhlij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70621/66.61792
  • Altitude: 2469 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Qukhlij
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Qukhlij
Awrak (0.8 km) Gūlī (0.9 km) Qal‘ah (1.3 km) Qukhlij (1.5 km) Ālūgak (1.8 km) Chakahgak (1.9 km) Mēnah (2.2 km) Kargiwak (2.2 km) Khushkak (2.3 km) Paḏahgak (2.3 km) Qashbar (2.4 km) Sar-e Pālij (2.7 km) Achamazār (2.7 km) Badagal (2.7 km) Jōy-e Mazār (2.8 km) Shāh Baydak (2.8 km) Surkh Bayd (3.1 km) Glinah (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Qukhlij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Qukhlij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Qukhlij, Afghanistan