-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Guli

Map of Guli Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Guli,Gūli,Gūlī,گولی, Gūlī

Guli

Welcome to the Guli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gūlī. See Guli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gūlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Guli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71426/66.61893
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Guli
  •  
Places near Guli

Online Dating

Guli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Guli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guli, Afghanistan