-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Palmurgh

Map of Palmurgh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Palmurgh,Palmuṟgh,پلمړغ, Palmuṟgh

Palmurgh

Welcome to the Palmurgh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Palmuṟgh. See Palmurgh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Palmuṟgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Palmurgh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74184/66.61647
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:24
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Palmurgh
  •  
Places near Palmurgh

Online Dating

Palmurgh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Palmurgh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Palmurgh, Afghanistan