-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kilij

Map of Kilij Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kelij,Kelīj,Kilij,Kilīj,کلیج, Kilīj

Kilij

Welcome to the Kilij google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kilīj. See Kilij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kilīj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kilij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74388/66.60701
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Kilij
  •  
Places near Kilij
Kilīj (0 km) Palmuṟgh (0.9 km) Pāygardū (1 km) Glinah (1.1 km) Shkūnak (1.3 km) Shāh Baydak (2.2 km) Tagak (2.3 km) Zargā (2.8 km) Dangak (3.2 km) Bāgh-e Shaykh (3.2 km) Pāyqul (3.2 km) Ālūgak (3.2 km) Zūbār (3.4 km) Gūlī (3.5 km) Paḏahgak (3.7 km) Bāgh-e Pīr (3.7 km) Qal‘ah (3.8 km) Pishandūr (4 km)

Online Dating

Kilij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kilij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kilij, Afghanistan