-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Rishkah

Map of Sar-e Rishkah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Reshkah,Sar-e Rishkah,Sare Reska,Sare Reška,سر رشکه, Sar-e Rishkah

Sar-e Rishkah

Welcome to the Sar-e Rishkah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Rishkah. See Sar-e Rishkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Rishkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sar-e Rishkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74663/66.58116
  • Altitude: 3270 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:57
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Sar-e Rishkah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Rishkah

Online Dating

Sar-e Rishkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Rishkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Rishkah, Afghanistan