-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Malistu

Map of Sar-e Malistu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Malestu,Sar-e Malistu,Sar-e Mālestu,Sar-e Mālestū,Sar-e Mālistū,سر مالستو, Sar-e Mālistū

Sar-e Malistu

Welcome to the Sar-e Malistu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Mālistū. See Sar-e Malistu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Mālistū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sar-e Malistu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77577/66.65072
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Sar-e Malistu
  •  
Places near Sar-e Malistu
Sar-e Ghōchān (1.1 km) Surkh Darah (1.7 km) Bāgh-e Pīr (2.1 km) Pāy Kōtal (2.3 km) Zūbār (2.8 km) Barang (2.9 km) Zargā (3.1 km) Lakhshūm Sang (3.4 km) Dangak (3.5 km) Bākhbī (3.6 km) Pakak (3.8 km) Rābūrō (3.8 km) Sar-e Ghāf (3.8 km) Pāyqul (4 km) Chinār (4.2 km) Shkūnak (4.2 km) Bāgh-e Shaykh (4.3 km) Ghōrūzdak (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Malistu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Malistu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Malistu, Afghanistan