-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tagak

Map of Tagak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagak,تگک, Tagak

Tagak

Welcome to the Tagak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagak. See Tagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73795/66.63029
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Tagak
  •  
Places near Tagak
Tagak (0 km) Shāh Baydak (0.9 km) Pāyqul (1 km) Bāgh-e Shaykh (1 km) Dangak (1.3 km) Palmuṟgh (1.4 km) Zargā (1.5 km) Zūbār (1.9 km) Glinah (1.9 km) Paḏahgak (2 km) Ālūgak (2 km) Kilīj (2.3 km) Shkūnak (2.5 km) Bāgh-e Pīr (2.5 km) Qal‘ah (2.7 km) Gūlī (2.8 km) Kargiwak (2.9 km) Pāygardū (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Tagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagak, Afghanistan