-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bagh-e Shaykh

Map of Bagh-e Shaykh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Shaykh,Bagh-e Sheykh,Baghe Sekh,Bāgh-e Shaykh,Bāgh-e Sheykh,Bāghe Šēkh,باغ شیخ, Bāgh-e Shaykh

Bagh-e Shaykh

Welcome to the Bagh-e Shaykh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Shaykh. See Bagh-e Shaykh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Shaykh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bagh-e Shaykh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73768/66.64098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Shaykh
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Shaykh

Online Dating

Bagh-e Shaykh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Shaykh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Shaykh, Afghanistan