-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Alugak

Map of Alugak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alugak,Ālūgak,آلو گک, Ālūgak

Alugak

Welcome to the Alugak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ālūgak. See Alugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ālūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Alugak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7203/66.62768
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:20
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Alugak
  •  
Places near Alugak
Ālūgak (0 km) Qal‘ah (0.7 km) Paḏahgak (0.8 km) Gūlī (1.1 km) Awrak (1.1 km) Shāh Baydak (1.2 km) Kargiwak (1.4 km) Mēnah (1.6 km) Pāyqul (1.9 km) Tagak (2 km) Glinah (2.2 km) Bāgh-e Shaykh (2.3 km) Palmuṟgh (2.6 km) Achamazār (3 km) Dangak (3.1 km) Qukhlij (3.2 km) Kilīj (3.2 km) Pāygardū (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Alugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alugak, Afghanistan