Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Padahgak

Map of Padahgak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Padagak,Padahgak,Paḏahgak,پډه گک, Paḏahgak


Welcome to the Padahgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paḏahgak. See Padahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paḏahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Padahgak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Padahgak
Places near Padahgak

Online Dating

Padahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Padahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Padahgak, Afghanistan