-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qashbar

Map of Qashbar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qasbar,Qashbar,Qašbar,قشبر, Qashbar

Qashbar

Welcome to the Qashbar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qashbar. See Qashbar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qashbar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qashbar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68928/66.6348
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qashbar
  •  
Places near Qashbar

Online Dating

Qashbar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qashbar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qashbar, Afghanistan