-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sarkali

Map of Sarkali Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarkali,Sarkalī,سرکلی, Sarkalī

Sarkali

Welcome to the Sarkali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarkalī. See Sarkali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarkalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sarkali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68826/66.6474
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Sarkali
  •  
Places near Sarkali

Online Dating

Sarkali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarkali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarkali, Afghanistan