-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Achamazar

Map of Achamazar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Acamazar,Achamazar,Achamazār,Ačamazār,اچمزار, Achamazār

Achamazar

Welcome to the Achamazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Achamazār. See Achamazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Achamazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Achamazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69742/66.64488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Achamazar
  •  
Places near Achamazar

Online Dating

Achamazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Achamazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Achamazar, Afghanistan