-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ghuchqol

Map of Ghuchqol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghuch Qowl,Ghuchqol,Ghucqul,Ghūch Qowl,Ghūchqōl,Ghūčqūl,غوچقول, Ghūchqōl

Ghuchqol

Welcome to the Ghuchqol google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūchqōl. See Ghuchqol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūchqōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ghuchqol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70444/66.67612
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Ghuchqol
  •  
Places near Ghuchqol

Online Dating

Ghuchqol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghuchqol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghuchqol, Afghanistan