Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sanginak

Map of Sanginak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanginak,Sangīnak,سنگینک, Sangīnak


Welcome to the Sanginak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangīnak. See Sanginak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sanginak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sanginak
Places near Sanginak

Online Dating

Sanginak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sanginak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sanginak, Afghanistan