-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ilah-Ghulam `Ali

Map of Ilah-Ghulam `Ali Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ila-gholam`ali,Ila-gholām‘ali,Ilah Gholam `Ali,Ilah Gholām ‘Alī,Ilah-Ghulam `Ali,Ilah-Ghulām ‘Alī,اله غلام علی, Ilah-Ghulām ‘Alī

Ilah-Ghulam `Ali

Welcome to the Ilah-Ghulam `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilah-Ghulām ‘Alī. See Ilah-Ghulam `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilah-Ghulām ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ilah-Ghulam `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70774/66.67412
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Ilah-Ghulam `Ali
  •  
Places near Ilah-Ghulam `Ali

Online Dating

Ilah-Ghulam `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ilah-Ghulam `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilah-Ghulam `Ali, Afghanistan