-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gozuk

Map of Gozuk Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gozuk,Guzuk,Gōzuk,Gūzuk,گوزک, Gōzuk

Gozuk

Welcome to the Gozuk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōzuk. See Gozuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōzuk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gozuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72121/66.69177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:16
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Gozuk
  •  
Places near Gozuk

Online Dating

Gozuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gozuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gozuk, Afghanistan