Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tutmundi

Map of Tutmundi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tutmundi,Tūtmundi,Tūtmunḏī,توتمنډی, Tūtmunḏī


Welcome to the Tutmundi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūtmunḏī. See Tutmundi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūtmunḏī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tutmundi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Tutmundi
Places near Tutmundi

Online Dating

Tutmundi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tutmundi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tutmundi, Afghanistan