-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Katah Khinjak

Map of Katah Khinjak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katah Khinjak,Katakhenjak,Kaṯakhenjak,کته خنجک, Katah Khinjak

Katah Khinjak

Welcome to the Katah Khinjak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katah Khinjak. See Katah Khinjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katah Khinjak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Katah Khinjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7311/66.68928
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Katah Khinjak
  •  
Places near Katah Khinjak

Online Dating

Katah Khinjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katah Khinjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katah Khinjak, Afghanistan