-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bia

Map of Bia Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bia,Bīā,بیا, Bīā

Bia

Welcome to the Bia google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīā. See Bia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74246/66.72728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:00
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Bia
  •  
Places near Bia

Online Dating

Bia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bia, Afghanistan