-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ilah Sang

Map of Ilah Sang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ilah Sang,Ilasang,اله سنگ, Ilah Sang

Ilah Sang

Welcome to the Ilah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilah Sang. See Ilah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ilah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7439/66.68629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Ilah Sang
  •  
Places near Ilah Sang

Online Dating

Ilah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ilah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilah Sang, Afghanistan