-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Taynazarnay

Map of Taynazarnay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taynazarnay,Taynazaṟnay,تینزرنی, Taynazarnay

Taynazarnay

Welcome to the Taynazarnay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taynazarnay. See Taynazarnay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taynazarnay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Taynazarnay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75456/66.70229
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Taynazarnay
  •  
Places near Taynazarnay

Online Dating

Taynazarnay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taynazarnay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taynazarnay, Afghanistan