-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kaja

Map of Kaja Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaja,Kājā,کاجا, Kājā

Kaja

Welcome to the Kaja google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kājā. See Kaja photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kājā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kaja
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7594/66.6966
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:17
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Kaja
  •  
Places near Kaja
Kājā (0 km) Bāliband (0.5 km) Taynazarnay (0.8 km) Rābūrō (1.2 km) Lakhshūm Sang (1.5 km) Chinār (1.8 km) Ilah Sang (2 km) Bākhbī (2.3 km) Pāy Kōtal (2.4 km) Surkh Darah (3 km) Gandīw (3.2 km) Katah Khinjak (3.2 km) Bīā (3.4 km) Sar-e Ghōchān (3.5 km) Chaprāsak (3.6 km) Siyāh Jangal (3.6 km) Zangiwak (3.7 km) Katah Sang (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Kaja Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaja, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaja, Afghanistan