-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Takhibak

Map of Takhibak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takhibak,تخبک, Takhibak

Takhibak

Welcome to the Takhibak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takhibak. See Takhibak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takhibak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Takhibak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74732/66.73848
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Takhibak
  •  
Places near Takhibak

Online Dating

Takhibak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takhibak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takhibak, Afghanistan