-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Iskan

Map of Shaylah-ye Iskan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Eskan,Shaylah-ye Iskan,Shaylah-ye Iskān,Shelah-e Eskan,Shēlah-e Eskān,Šela-i Eskān,شیلۀ اسکان, Shaylah-ye Iskān

Shaylah-ye Iskan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Iskan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Iskān. See Shaylah-ye Iskan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Iskān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Iskan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70875/66.79393
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Iskan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Iskan
Iskān (1.6 km) Yakah wa Muntah (2.7 km) Karkas (3.3 km) Iskān (3.9 km) Arwas (4.1 km) Mīr Ghulām (4.7 km) Chulung (5.2 km) Umayd (5.3 km) Taghman Darah (5.5 km) Jar-e Pā’īn (6.3 km) Deh Yak (6.4 km) Kargaţāq (6.6 km) Takhibak (6.7 km) Bāq (6.7 km) Khatōk (6.9 km) Bīā (7.2 km) Pā’īn-e Mīr Ghulām (7.2 km) Pā’īn Darah (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Iskan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Iskan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Iskan, Afghanistan