-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Yakah wa Muntah

Map of Yakah wa Muntah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yaka wa Munta,Yakah wa Muntah,Yekeh va Muntah,یکه و منته, Yakah wa Muntah

Yakah wa Muntah

Welcome to the Yakah wa Muntah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah wa Muntah. See Yakah wa Muntah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah wa Muntah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Yakah wa Muntah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69363/66.8161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Yakah wa Muntah
  •  
Places near Yakah wa Muntah

Online Dating

Yakah wa Muntah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah wa Muntah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah wa Muntah, Afghanistan