-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Sangan

Map of Shaylah-ye Sangan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Sangan,Shaylah-ye Sangan,Shaylah-ye Sangān,Shelah-e Sangan,Shēlah-e Sangān,Šela-i Sangān,شیلۀ سنگان, Shaylah-ye Sangān

Shaylah-ye Sangan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sangan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sangān. See Shaylah-ye Sangan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sangān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sangan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76219/66.95921
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sangan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sangan
Isturak (1.7 km) Bardīz (3.7 km) Sangān (4.1 km) Bardīz (4.6 km) Shashpī (5.4 km) Lay (5.4 km) Ishtū (5.6 km) Nīkêh (5.7 km) Jamak (7.2 km) Deh-e Now (7.3 km) Chūkrīzār (7.6 km) Wursal (8 km) Dālah (8.5 km) Qūlustān (8.6 km) Māshak (8.6 km) Dahān-e Darahhā (8.9 km) Tay Warsīl (8.9 km) Waymah (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sangan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sangan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sangan, Afghanistan