-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Bardiz

Map of Shaylah-ye Bardiz Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Bardiz,Shaylah-ye Bardiz,Shaylah-ye Bardīz,Shelah-e Bardiz,Shēlah-e Baṟḏīz,Šela-i Bardīz,شیلۀ بردیز, Shaylah-ye Bardīz

Shaylah-ye Bardiz

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Bardiz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Bardīz. See Shaylah-ye Bardiz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Bardīz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Bardiz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77792/66.96278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Bardiz
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Bardiz
Isturak (3.4 km) Lay (3.8 km) Sangān (4 km) Bardīz (4.2 km) Bardīz (5.2 km) Deh-e Now (5.6 km) Shashpī (5.9 km) Jamak (6.3 km) Wursal (6.7 km) Māshak (7 km) Nīkêh (7 km) Ishtū (7.4 km) Tay Warsīl (7.5 km) Qūlustān (7.9 km) Sōkhtah Jangal (8 km) Chūkrīzār (8.1 km) Dahān-e Darahhā (8.5 km) Warsīl (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Bardiz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Bardiz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Bardiz, Afghanistan